Qualifiers: Top 4 teams and 4 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Eyster * | Beaver | 10 | 40 | 38 | 78 | |
Dominic Cork | Cambridge | 11 | 38 | 40 | 78 | ||
3 | Payne Johnson | Barnesville | 12 | 40 | 39 | 79 | |
Cruz Capers | Harrison Central | 12 | 39 | 40 | 79 | ||
Luke Krol * | Martins Ferry | 11 | 41 | 38 | 79 | ||
6 | Jim Byler | Barnesville | 12 | 44 | 37 | 81 | |
7 | Carter Wells | Barnesville | 10 | 42 | 40 | 82 | |
Andrew Pugh * | Edison | 12 | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||
Jack Porter | West Muskingum | 9 | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||
10 | Justice Morris * | Indian Creek | 11 | 45 | 38 | 83 | |
Colin Snode | West Muskingum | 12 | 42 | 41 | 83 | ||
12 | Cameron Beverly | East Liverpool | 11 | 43 | 41 | 84 | |
13 | Dryden Bauman | Barnesville | 10 | 43 | 42 | 85 | |
Samuel Santille | Harrison Central | 11 | 44 | 41 | 85 | ||
Will Foster | St. Clairsville | 10 | 45 | 40 | 85 | ||
16 | A.J. Wilkin | Cambridge | 11 | 46 | 40 | 86 | |
Jory Marvin | Harrison Central | 12 | 44 | 42 | 86 | ||
Micah Krause | Steubenville | 12 | 43 | 43 | 86 | ||
Aiden Shugert | Union Local | 12 | 45 | 41 | 86 | ||
20 | Dalton Watt | Buckeye Local | 12 | 44 | 43 | 87 | |
21 | Bryan Blazeski | Buckeye Local | 12 | 48 | 40 | 88 | |
22 | Sky Papas | Beaver | 10 | 43 | 46 | 89 | |
Dylan Mitchell | West Muskingum | 12 | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||
24 | Timmothy McGeehan | Beaver | 12 | 44 | 46 | 90 | |
Adam Smith | Cambridge | 10 | 46 | 44 | 90 | ||
Nate Kelly | East Liverpool | 9 | 42 | 48 | 90 | ||
Saul Crist | St. Clairsville | 10 | 46 | 44 | 90 | ||
28 | Noah Kovalsky | Martins Ferry | 11 | 46 | 45 | 91 | |
Jacob Allen | West Muskingum | 9 | 49 | 42 | 91 | ||
30 | Aiden Polanski | Buckeye Local | 9 | 45 | 47 | 92 | |
Nick Coffland | Harrison Central | 12 | 43 | 49 | 92 | ||
32 | Logan Ours | Beaver | 10 | 44 | 49 | 93 | |
Braxton Wheeler | Cambridge | 11 | 48 | 45 | 93 | ||
George Ash | Edison | 12 | 44 | 49 | 93 | ||
Chucky Schau | Martins Ferry | 12 | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||
John Kelso | West Muskingum | 12 | 46 | 47 | 93 | ||
37 | Jacob Hudson | Harrison Central | 12 | 45 | 49 | 94 | |
38 | Sean Kubic | Buckeye Local | 12 | 50 | 45 | 95 | |
39 | Jude Hannahs | Barnesville | 10 | 45 | 51 | 96 | |
40 | Brennen Ohara | East Liverpool | 12 | 48 | 49 | 97 | |
Mason Porter | Indian Creek | 11 | 47 | 50 | 97 | ||
42 | Luke Merriman | Indian Creek | 10 | 50 | 51 | 101 | |
Aiden Moran | St. Clairsville | 10 | 51 | 50 | 101 | ||
Logan Perkins | Union Local | 9 | 46 | 55 | 101 | ||
45 | Cruz Ward | Beaver | 12 | 48 | 54 | 102 | |
Paxton Grimes | East Liverpool | 10 | 48 | 54 | 102 | ||
47 | Joey Patrizi | St. Clairsville | 12 | 53 | 50 | 103 | |
48 | Braden Porter | Union Local | 9 | 52 | 52 | 104 | |
49 | Brycen Vucelich | St. Clairsville | 9 | 51 | 54 | 105 | |
50 | Landon Crum | Union Local | 9 | 47 | 60 | 107 | |
51 | Jimmy Hornyak | Buckeye Local | 10 | 50 | 59 | 109 | |
52 | Connor Garbade | Indian Creek | 10 | 55 | 56 | 111 | |
53 | Trevor Meek | Indian Creek | 11 | 57 | 57 | 114 | |
Cole Olinski | Martins Ferry | 11 | 59 | 55 | 114 | ||
55 | Tommy Phillips | Edison | 10 | 56 | 62 | 118 | |
56 | Rocky Schau | Martins Ferry | 9 | 58 | 63 | 121 | |
57 | D.J. Butts | Union Local | 9 | 69 | 59 | 128 | |
58 | Ryan Dinger | Edison | 9 | 69 | 73 | 142 | |
59 | Spencer Policoff | Cambridge | 9 | DQ | 0 | DQ |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 10-01-2019 10:20:51